Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Xtreme Fighting Nation
XFN Events
World Class Combat Sports 7
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Morales defeats Zachery Wright via Submission | 0:19 Round 3 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jonathan Semerene defeats Chris Kidwell via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiana Marie defeats Kayla Stricker via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Hammel defeats Elijah Morales via Submission | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaeser Espinoza defeats Seven Perkins via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aldo Dominguez defeats Parker Appel via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 5 of 5, 9:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Jean defeats Martin Cade-Ambeau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cory Reid defeats Voshon Reid via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Rodriguez defeats Federico Valbuena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Donald Martin defeats Tyler Adams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ralph Dieveuille defeats Ryan James via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sean Grant defeats Anthony Saavedra via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eric Faden defeats Grant Pottinger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rahamin Berdugo defeats William Womble via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angel Quinonez defeats Cesar Robledo via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 3:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Moises Mariateguib defeats Lorenzo Guerrero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Jaquan Turner defeats Andrei Avavarei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ethan Rivera defeats Parker Growell via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN: Strike-Fest 2
Sunday, July 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tyler Kaplan defeats Abdoulie Kah via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 2:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Kidwell defeats Jorge Duarte via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ido Yahav defeats Cesar Pantoja via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nicholas Cummiskey defeats Giovani Gomez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rabboni Mason defeats Giancarlo Encina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rahamin Berdugo defeats Mikey Lavan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benjamin Elbeze defeats Jaiden Ferro via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leandro Garin defeats Alex Zwick via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandon Ibarra defeats Dension Tezor via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
World Class Combat Sports 6
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Hammel defeats Woods Horace via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN: Strike-Fest
Thursday, March 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kaeser Espinoza defeats Jamari McNichol via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moises Buitron defeats KJ Dam via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenneth Beadle defeats Raul Trevino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jorge Duarte defeats Scottie Eisenfelder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gibrand Frontela defeats Nelson Ospina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Danny La Rosa defeats Joshua Pierre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daryl Ragbear defeats Nicholas Plessett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rahamin Berdugo defeats Kirby Dieuveuille via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tyler Kaplan defeats Robert Shafar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aubrey Trivers defeats Michael Davila via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 5, 3:25 Total Bout Page |
World Class Combat Sports 6
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Molina defeats Tasha Cleveland via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyle Hammel defeats David Camacho via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Lisa Sun defeats Sasha Martinez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Kennedy defeats Jonathan Semerene via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jesus Mendez defeats Ayodele Corniel via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gaberiel Concepcion defeats Joel Groves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Kidwell defeats Eric Browne via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Malcow Casas defeats Donald Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Voshon Reid defeats Edwin Rivera via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
TJ Stanislaus defeats Benjamin Rosales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Santiesteban Aristides defeats Tyler Adams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristobal Ibanez defeats Jonathan Forbing via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jorge Duarte defeats Josue Maltez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 46
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fernando Valdes defeats Gabe Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ali Abd defeats Rafael De Feria via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ludmila Alves defeats Maral Mansoubi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khalijiah Reaves defeats Dylan Alvarez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Rodriguez defeats Gerardo Gonzalez-Carbone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Diamond defeats Kerson Laforest via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jeff Demezier defeats Tom Gormley via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joshua Pierre defeats Parker Crowell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
World Class Combat Sports 5
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Desmond Moore defeats Luke Pustay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Morrison defeats Brian Topp via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Orlando Santana defeats Nelton Marsh via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Tobies defeats Ray Paige via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Keemaan Diop defeats Agustin Andiarena via KO/TKO | 3:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Carlos Espinosa defeats Emilio Pineda via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
David Camacho defeats Marquis King via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Shubert Bastien defeats Jason Roberts via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tasha Cleveland defeats Evelyn Romo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jimmy Washington defeats Daniel Perez via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 3:34 Total Bout Page | |
Johann Budel defeats Anthony Carbonaro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Adams defeats Roedel Mims via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khalijiah Reaves defeats Miles Frimpong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 44
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Hammel defeats Marquis King via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kevin Morales defeats Danny Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Greg Sun defeats Jonathan Forbing via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 3 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Eddrick Clark defeats Nathaniel Reyes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Bunting defeats Amir Mozayanpour via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Cesar Ortiz defeats Justin Lancaster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 43
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Molina defeats Karen Fernandes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shubert Bastien defeats Joel Groves via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fontrell Clarke defeats Donald Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jimmy Washington defeats Hector Contreras via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Forbing defeats Max Jagdeosingh via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danny Soucy defeats Nick Napese via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page |
XFN 42
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eddrick Clark defeats Dylan Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arthur Jean defeats Andy Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Gaber defeats Rafael De Feria via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leandro Garin defeats Connor Berge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 41
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jose Malespin defeats Josh Paredes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Hammel defeats Manny Chorens via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jalen Moss defeats Donald Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maryna Ryker defeats Miriam Nazar via Overturned to Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Woods Horace defeats Daniel Riveron via KO/TKO, Didn't Answer Bell | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
World Class Combat Sports 1
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jose Andre Cortes defeats Wesley Golden via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Somchay defeats Kenneth Sabino via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Cortes defeats Junior Luney Guillaume via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emiliano Calderón defeats Orlando Santana via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rudy Isidro defeats Israel Henry via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ashley Molina defeats Lisa Golden via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stanley Dorsainvil defeats Arthur Jean via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Evelyn Romo defeats Yanet Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jimmy Washington defeats Noel Hernandez via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Anne Ribeiro defeats Jen Brewer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Perez defeats Justin Lancaster via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex McKinney defeats Gilbrand Frontela via N/A | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page |
XFN 39
Sunday, November 07, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Morrison defeats Nicholas Whitehead via KO/TKO | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mervin Miller defeats Gaberiel Concepcion via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Donald Martin defeats Danny Soucy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Abd defeats Bryan Lainez via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Paredes defeats Sadhu Jean-Baptiste via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Niko Slater defeats Sherif Latif via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN 38
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kathleen Nelson defeats Vicky Luckina via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roberto Robert defeats Woods Horace via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Hammel defeats Josh Paredes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 37
Sunday, August 08, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Naomie Young defeats Ashley Molina via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taylor White defeats Marissa Heckman via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Camacho defeats Yve Nelson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Hernandez defeats Riley Boomer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Greg Sun defeats Andre Khaleel via Submission, Armbar | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Sensi defeats Josh Reynolds via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page |
XFN 36
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Molina defeats Tim Moore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoanse Mejias defeats Justin Starks via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Naomie Young defeats Lupe Mateo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maurice Morrison defeats Fabian Llerena via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Riveron defeats Rene Robert via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arthur Jean defeats Mihai Culai via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 3:44 Total Bout Page |
XFN 35
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Camacho defeats Chris Tobies via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chayanne Serrano defeats Riley Boomer via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Hernandez defeats Billy Sapp via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
Vicky Luckina defeats Maryna Ryker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arthur Jean defeats Joao Guerra via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Corey Slater defeats Cristobal Ibanez via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 2 of 3, 3:17 Total Bout Page | |
Roberto Robert defeats Anthony Rodiles via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page |
XFN 34
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lazaro Dayron defeats Yve Nelson via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Molina defeats Riley Boomer via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Smith defeats John Lopez via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 3:27 Total Bout Page | |
Ashley Molina defeats Anabelle Valdes via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaafari Stephens defeats Nicolas Richardson via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Hernandez defeats David Pierre via KO/TKO, Punches From Mount | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tim Moore defeats Andre Khaleel via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Rene Robert defeats Darren James via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sal Hernandez defeats Miguel Modeste via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Remy Ricardo defeats Joseph Diamond via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 33
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryan Groo defeats Nicolas Vasquez via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 4 Bout Page | |
Lupe Mateo defeats Evelyn Romo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoanse Mejias defeats Riley Boomer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tim Moore defeats Darius Tokkos via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gus Mena vs. Remy Ricardo Ends in a No Contest, Unintentional Groin Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN 32
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dai'kwon Fuse defeats Troy Artiles via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 3:35 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Mercado defeats Junior Luney Guillaume via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Richard Riesch defeats Lucas Codam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristina Brador defeats Anabelle Valdes via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 3 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Sal Hernandez defeats Fabian Llerena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 31: Back in Action
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fernando Reyes defeats Daniel Morrison via Submission, Kimura | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Cortes defeats Franklin Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gus Solis defeats Andrew Barrios via Submission, Armbar | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Maryna Ryker defeats Gloria Dacosta via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Hernandez defeats Aldren Mayorga via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tim Moore defeats Josh Reynolds via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andre Khaleel defeats Rob Halmo via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN 30
Sunday, September 20, 2020
FL, US
US Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Angel Alvarez defeats Ethan Bennett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Conforti defeats Maurice Morrison via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Crawford defeats Jose Malespin via Submission, Armbar | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
David Camacho defeats Delano Felipe via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Justiz defeats Fabian Llerena via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lazaro Dayron defeats Brett Layton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 29
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yve Nelson defeats Danny La Rosa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Morrison defeats Franklin Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pat Jones defeats Ulyses Fernandez via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
Alexis Fernandez defeats Pablo Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Camacho defeats Camilo Moreno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFN 28
Saturday, May 30, 2020
Miami, FL
US Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Devon Dixon defeats Vik Dixit via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sean Mora defeats Chayanne Serrano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kathleen Nelson defeats Gloria Dacosta via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Alvarez defeats Oscar Familia via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFN 27
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Devon Dixon defeats Jose Luis Sanchez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Reyes defeats Dylan O'Sullivan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jarret Betancourt defeats Alex Perez via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jorge Molina defeats Franklin Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devin Dorsey defeats Ryan Artiles via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Morrison defeats Adam Augusto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roybert Echeverria defeats Dennys Bendega via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ethan Bennett defeats Marcellus Wallace via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |