Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Ring Fight Arena
IRFA Events
IRFA 14
Saturday, May 26, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khamzat Chimaev defeats Gard Olve Sagen via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Nystrom defeats Haci Firat Dogan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Moraad Moreno defeats Heytam Tounes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Osorio defeats Mesut Ismash via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shoeb Akrami defeats Jacob Valegren via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bilal Borz defeats Jimmie Nilsson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobias Söderberg defeats Wasi Adeshina via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elvin Hoxha defeats John Oldenqvist via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oskar Karlström Biller defeats Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Johnny Andersson defeats Omid Moussavi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jessica Forslund Reis defeats Jessica Andersson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IRFA 13
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tobias Harila defeats Elvin Hoxha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hamid Sadid defeats Basir Safdari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Lööf defeats Jacob Valegren via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bilal Tipsaev defeats Jonny Touma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yalkun Tadzjiev defeats Kevin Osorio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Markus Hægland defeats Zoran Milic via Submission, Armbar (verbal) | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shoeb Akrami defeats Ruben Sibma via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IRFA 12
Saturday, May 06, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nabil Malki defeats Christian Stigenberg via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bea Malecki defeats Helin Paara via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Lindgren defeats Josef Al-Zubeidy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elvin Hoxha defeats Samuel Ericsson via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oskar Sivard defeats Oskar Karlström Biller via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales defeats Robin Roos via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Camila Rivarola defeats Anna Astvik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicholas Matthew Bryant defeats T. M. via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
IRFA 11
Saturday, February 18, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Martin Fouda defeats Joel Moyà Schöndorff via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Delshad Morad defeats Kristian Lindstrøm Skogmo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 12:09 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Roos defeats Nabil Malki via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moraad Moreno defeats Martin Eriksson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Rivarola defeats Malin Hermansson via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobias Harila defeats Elvin Hoxha via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salif David Diop defeats Domingos Kiesse via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales defeats Ibrahim Halil Milli via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IRFA 10
Saturday, September 17, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oliver Enkamp defeats Arne Boekee via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Guram Kutateladze defeats Gocha Smoyan via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Matthias Freyschuss defeats Johannes Lundström via Submission, Verbal | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Nils Påhlman defeats Martin Eriksson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moraad Moreno defeats Robin Roos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Delshad Morad defeats T. M. via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Henric Lönnroth defeats Salar Dabiri via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
IRFA 9
Saturday, September 26, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Håkon Foss defeats Zebaztian Kadestam via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guram Kutateladze defeats Joachim Tollefsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Bergström defeats Josef Yilmaz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jill Holmström defeats Milla Riekki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Larsson defeats Martin Eriksson via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
T. M. defeats Sebastian Gonzalez via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IRFA 8
Saturday, May 23, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Simona Soukupova defeats Iman Darabi via KO/TKO, Knee to Stomach | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Herdem Alacabek defeats Rumen Blagovestov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Son Le Binh defeats Bilal Musa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Jessing defeats Johannes Lundström via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernando Flores defeats Martin Fouda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muroa Ghesn defeats David Schneider via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jill Holmström defeats Cornelia Holm via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Eriksson defeats Bilel Farhat via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
IRFA 7: All In
Saturday, November 22, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sadibou Sy defeats Gábor Boráros via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:37 Round 2 of 3, 9:37 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Teymur defeats Svyatoslav Shabanov via Submission, Armbar | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karl Albrektsson defeats Tomasz Janiszewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:37 Round 2 of 3, 9:37 Total Bout Page | |
David Teymur defeats Aik Pogosyan via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oliver Enkamp defeats Łukasz Bieniek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:52 Round 2 of 3, 9:52 Total Bout Page | |
Herdem Alacabek defeats Paweł Okoński via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:42 Round 2 of 3, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
Johannes Lundström defeats David Eriksson via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
IRFA 6.0: New Edition - The Upgrade
Saturday, April 05, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oskar Piechota defeats Sadibou Sy via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Teymur defeats Alexander Denic via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karl Albrektsson defeats Nordine Hadjar via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Teymur defeats Veselin Dukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Babadivand defeats Giorgos Papouasvili via Submission, Armbar | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oliver Enkamp defeats Guram Kutateladze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iman Darabi defeats Veera Nykanen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kornel Sidorski defeats Alexander Johnsson via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Nano defeats Johan Nilsson via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IRFA 5
Saturday, October 19, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mattias Rosenlind defeats David Teymur via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Prada defeats Sebastian Romanowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karl Albrektsson defeats Arunas Vilius via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Sadibou Sy defeats Robert Bryczek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Teymur defeats Piotr Pączek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edward Russo defeats Jonas Dahlberg via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tony Blomqvist defeats Emilio Losciale via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Tunc defeats Jimmi Jensen via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rostem Akman defeats Timmy Cosyns via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
IRFA 4
Saturday, March 09, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sirwan Kakai defeats Jose Luis Zapater via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:39 Round 3 of 3, 12:39 Total Bout Page | |
Lina Eklund defeats Sylwia Juśkiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Romanowski defeats Martin Fouda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Prada defeats Dawid Żywica via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oliver Enkamp defeats Kari Paivinen via Submission, Inverted Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 11:50 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Sabah defeats Robert Ekholm via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Tunc defeats Peter Borge via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |