Boxing Promotion
Russian Boxing Federation
RBF Events
Tankograd
Saturday, May 11, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Maxim Pleshkov defeats Tikhon Netesov via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Vradiy defeats Luis Miguel Bayona via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 4 of 6, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Bibilov defeats Mukhitdin Rajapbaev via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 2 of 6, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Stotsky defeats Seyedsina Ghalehbandi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilyas Dodarzhonov defeats Daniil Koval via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akhmadshokh Makhmadshoev defeats Mikhail Tarkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tamerlan Kasymov defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Selimyan defeats Moses Paulus via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 3 of 8, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Beliakov defeats Alexander Sechko via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Irina Avtina defeats Alexandra Ovchinnikova via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle in the Urals
Wednesday, March 06, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Konstantin Ponomarev defeats Maxim Smirnov via Decision | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Stotsky defeats Kester Okenebulor via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 6, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Miguel Bayona vs. Andrey Maklakov Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Pleshkov defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akhmadshokh Makhmadshoev defeats Mark Tsitser via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 4, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilyas Dodarzhonov defeats Charles Gbamou via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 4, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tamerlan Kasymov defeats Danila Permyakov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Bazsolov defeats Ilya Derevyanko via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Doniyor Nazarov defeats Roman Petrov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Sechko defeats Maxim Chebatkov via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 2 of 4, 3:36 Total Bout Page |
Salamov vs. Satybaldiev
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Umar Salamov defeats Dilmurod Satybaldiev via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Arapiev defeats Elvin Gambarov via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 4/10, 11:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslambek Idigov defeats Dmitry Mikhaylenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mekhdi Abdurashedov defeats Bakhit Abdurahimov via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 8, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Apti Davtaev defeats Ali Ismayilov via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mokhmad Delimkhanov defeats Lukas Ndafoluma via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 6, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibragim Istemirov defeats Anvar Babayev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khozhiakbar Mamayusupov defeats Shakhriyor Isakov via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mokhdan Makhauri defeats Serges Bonaventure Bomba Nanga via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Sevastopol Boxing Night
Sunday, December 24, 2023
Sevastopol, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Altynbek Ibragimov vs. Artem Ukhanov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Gapeshina defeats Anzhelika Arutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Shvedyuk defeats Nima Valizadeh Valilou via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Shipovsky defeats Ramazon Abduqahhorzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Romanchuk defeats Khalis Eminov via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 2 of 4, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Agabekyan defeats Sajad Mohammadpoursamarin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Natyrov vs. Ataev
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Chingiz Natyrov defeats Armen Ataev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
IBA Champions' Night: Russia vs. USA
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Egorov vs. Garcia
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexey Egorov defeats Elvis Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beshto Shavlaev defeats Kwame Ritter via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavel Sosulin defeats Alexis Espino via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yury Osipov defeats Nikita Ababiy via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vsevolod Shumkov defeats Abel Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Orkhan Gadzhiev defeats Konstantin Ponomarev via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhammad Shekhov defeats Leonardo Carrillo via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Antonyan defeats Maxim Smirnov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Magomedov defeats Alexander Zubkov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Rustenko defeats Alexei Kalinovich via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Teimuraz Surov defeats Nikita Duzenko via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Grigoryan vs. Smelov
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mikhail Grigoryan defeats Evgeny Smelov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Challenge of The North: Vasilev vs. Kakololo
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Petr Vasilev defeats Nathaniel Kakololo via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petr Egorov defeats Nicholas Buule via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 2 of 6, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Varlamov defeats Lazarus Shaningwa via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nursultan Khalykbaev vs. Valentin Platonov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazar Andreev defeats Kirill Isaev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Malgin defeats Nikita Nikitin via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolay Pshennikov defeats Stanislav Konstantinov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anton Kopyrin defeats Vasily Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Butaev vs. Gaibnazarov
Monday, November 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Radzhab Butaev defeats Fazliddin Gaibnazarov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nikulin defeats Ibragim Islamov via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 3 of 4, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hasanboy Dusmatov defeats Siphamandla Baleni via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Batyr Akhmedov defeats Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 3 of 8, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tigran Uzlyan defeats Jose Munoz via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gor Tumanyan defeats Andrey Efimov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadim Lubsanov defeats Aslambek Idigov via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Aliev defeats Edixon Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Antonyan defeats Daniil Seregin via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Altynbek Ibragimov defeats Marat Gasparyan via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramazon Alimatov defeats Andrey Maklakov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vagid Magomedov defeats Igor Fedorov via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 2 of 6, 3:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Arutyunyan defeats Leonid Zakharin via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 4, 3:50 Total Bout Page |
Tambov Martial Arts Festival 2
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Zubkov vs. Ivanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexander Zubkov defeats Ivan Ivanov via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 10, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edgard Moskvichev defeats Dmitry Mikhaylenko via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 8, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Veshaguri defeats Marat Khuzeev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Magomedov defeats Artem Vychkin via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kirill Vasnev defeats Yurik Adzhoyan via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 2 of 4, 4:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erik Mukba defeats Bekhruz Murodov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kharon Zapolsky defeats Serges Bonaventure Bomba Nanga via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Once in the Ring: Papin vs. Asbarov
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexey Papin vs. Soslan Asbarov Overturned to No Contest | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Mirzaev defeats Martin Dzhuaryan via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Severin defeats Islam Zhangorazov via Disqualificaton | 1:55 Round 5 of 6, 13:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Egor Shapochansky defeats Abubasir Shakhverdiev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artush Hovhannisyan defeats Maxim Smirnov via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 3 of 8, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Gogitidze defeats Nikita Solonin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evgeny Zemlyakov defeats German Skobenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Nazarov defeats Maxim Yunikov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Pleshkov defeats Dmitry Aulov via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 4 of 6, 10:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shukrat Salomatov defeats Misha Amiryan via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 6, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Rustamov defeats Anatoly Bogomolov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Mkrtchyan vs. Mikhaylenko
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Varazdat Mkrtchyan defeats Dmitry Mikhaylenko via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel) | 1:01 Round 4 of 8, 10:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Ayriyan defeats Burgut Hodjiboyev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Tarkhanov defeats Alexey Karpenko via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oybek Abdurakibov defeats Vyacheslav Yakovenko via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Men of Steel: Lubsanov vs. Klemeshov
Thursday, October 05, 2023
Irkutsk, Irkutsk Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vadim Lubsanov defeats Roman Klemeshov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tikhon Netesov defeats Maxim Azimov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Varazdat Vardanyan defeats Ruslan Volovsky via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavel Pupchik defeats Mikhail Shtabel via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Kulak defeats Roman Osipov via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 3 of 4, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadim Tsibizov vs. Dmitry Buzyunov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucian Pasat defeats Alexander Ponomarev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radna Tsybikov defeats Bimba Gyrgenov via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 2 of 4, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Rafael defeats Alexander Akulov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Petryakov vs. Makhense
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Jabulani Makhense via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Tshifhiwa Munyai via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artysh Lopsan defeats Maxim Smirnov via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 10/10, 27:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azizbek Tojiev defeats Alexander Elizarov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayshat Basirov defeats Bislan Bekukh via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khurshidbek Rasuljonov defeats Alexander Kuimchidi via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 6, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shirkhan Guseynov defeats Bekmurod Yuldoshev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lazizbek Fattoev defeats Dmitry Lapshin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Once in the Ring: Abdukakhorov vs. Madiev
Thursday, August 31, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Magomed Madiev defeats Kudratillo Abdukakhorov via Decision | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islam Zhangorazov defeats Maxim Fedorov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elnur Samedov defeats Muzaffar Rasulov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shigabudin Aliev defeats Alexander Zubkov via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 6, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islam Karimov defeats Alexander Kurich via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Avdeev defeats Nikolay Grigoriev via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 3 of 4, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Yunikov defeats Alexander Yagupov via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 2 of 4, 3:43 Total Bout Page |
Oleinik vs. Dzoblaev
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Oleinik vs. Dzoblaev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Aleksei Oleinik defeats Tagir Dzoblaev via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Ayriyan defeats Moses Paulus via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 6/10, 16:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslambek Idigov defeats Meshack Mwankemwa via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Apti Davtaev defeats Mussa Ajibu via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 6, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serezha Akopyan defeats Daniil Seregin via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daulet Kabi defeats Dmitry Kuzin via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 2 of 6, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Ivanov defeats Ivan Pronchenkov via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 2 of 6, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anton Kogtev defeats Sergey Onoda via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 2 of 4, 3:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Farkhad Sharapov defeats Magomed Begov via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
REN TV Fight Club: Datsik vs. Thompson
Friday, August 18, 2023
Datsik vs. Thompson
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Datsik defeats Oli Thompson via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleg Taktarov vs. Jeff Monson Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Petrovski defeats Kevin Johnson via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edgar Ghukasyan defeats Andrey Efimov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiza Davydova defeats Ekaterina Kovaleva via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rauf Karaev defeats Oleksandr Yegorov via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 2 of 8, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abubasir Shakhverdiev defeats Matvey Kokorev via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Misha Amiryan defeats Kevin Dasso via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Kuzmin vs. Montes
Thursday, July 20, 2023
Kuzmin vs. Garcia
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sergey Kuzmin defeats German Garcia via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 8/10, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Mazur defeats Carlos Daniel Cordoba via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artush Hovhannisyan defeats Gabriel Olanrewaju via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Severin defeats Ivan Maidanchuk via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 3 of 4, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shakhobzhon Shukurov defeats Nidzhat Mamedov via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamsher Saidov defeats Ali Tashuev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Nazarov defeats Mahmoud Abdulrahman via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxing Super Series
Thursday, July 06, 2023
Abakarov vs. Turner
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Basir Abakarov defeats Sean Turner via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 3 of 6, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rustam Islamov defeats Sergey Gorokhov via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shakhabas Makhmudov defeats Dzmitry Atrokhau via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islam Salimov defeats Manuk Dilanyan via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 2 of 4, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hadjimurad Saidbekov defeats Kurban Gasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Umar Kurbangadzhiev vs. Mukhamad-Khabib Dzhamaev Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilyas Kadyragaev defeats Farid Ibrahimli via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:37 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibragim Istemirov defeats Ivan Ivanov via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 2 of 4, 3:47 Total Bout Page |
Boxing Super Series
Thursday, June 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yury Kashinsky defeats Timur Sakulin via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Gorokhov defeats Daniil Seregin via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 2 of 8, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Ayriyan defeats Sardor Muzaffarov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 8, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rauf Karaev defeats Dmitry Mikhaylenko via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Tararyshkin defeats Murad Dalkhaev via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stanislav Vasilev defeats Ilya Alexeenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Borisevich defeats Alexander Zubkov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamil Isaev defeats Vitaly Medveditsyn via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 4 of 4, 10:55 Total Bout Page |
Stotsky vs. Nnamdi
Monday, June 19, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Andrey Stotsky defeats Austine Nnamdi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Subkhankulov vs. Khussainov
Thursday, June 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artur Subkhankulov defeats Ablaikhan Khussainov via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Esneiker Correa via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 2 of 8, 3:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azizbek Tojiev defeats Sardor Muzaffarov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khurshidbek Rasuljonov defeats Maxim Azimov via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fikret Bariş Taş defeats Sergey Beloshapkin via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danis Gabdrafikov defeats Timofey Simanovich via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Battle in the Urals
Friday, May 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mark Petrovski defeats Maximiliano Sosa via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Miguel Bayona defeats Mirzakamol Nematov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Stotsky defeats Maxim Chemezov via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Stakheev defeats Artem Tkachenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Mazur vs. Manzanilla
Wednesday, April 26, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexey Mazur defeats Franklin Manzanilla via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Sagadat Rakhmankul via Decision, Majority | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Bikmenov defeats Evgeny Terentiev via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandra Ordina defeats Alla Sergeeva via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayshat Basirov defeats Shakhriyor Isakov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fikret Bariş Taş defeats Nikolay Sharutis via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 6, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grigory Kavtaradze defeats Alexey Koshkin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Gorda defeats Vadim Smirnov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilya Karamanov vs. Abdulgasan Gasymov Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxing Super Series
Friday, April 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Igor Mikhalkin defeats Elvin Gambarov via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 4 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaly Kudukhov defeats Islam Zhangorazov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yury Kashinsky defeats Ali Ismayilov via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 3 of 10, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Gorokhov defeats Ali Mammadov via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 6, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Ayriyan defeats Dmitry Drobnov via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 2 of 6, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rauf Karaev defeats Alexander Saltykov via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nizami Mammadov defeats Denis Teplov via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 2 of 4, 3:23 Total Bout Page |