Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
MMAA Arena
MMAA Events
MMAA Arena Cup 87
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Hrbáček defeats Lukas Bockaj via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radek Tichý defeats Dominik Pastorek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zdeněk Musil defeats Robin Bláha via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Budinsky defeats Ibragim Mamedovič Paykhaev via Submission | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Eliáš defeats Marek Vondrouš via Submission | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonín Szabo defeats Jiří Ondruš via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Sýkora defeats Patrik Simon via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Vitek Novotný defeats Martin Filo via Submission | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Turpal Paykhaev defeats Volodomyr Aleksieienko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Orsovics defeats Vaclav Havranek via Submission | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Stomatov defeats Vladimír Tůma via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 3 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Hanus defeats Ondřej Rez via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Krisko defeats Jakub Vlasta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Cerny defeats Vladimír Fill via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Mezei defeats Richard Kutnar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Bortel defeats Jakub Hetver via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Pashchenko defeats Jaromír Smetana via Submission | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
Ladislav Orolín defeats Ales Vokrouhlik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Nykl defeats Radim Kapras via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasyl Homečko defeats David Maly via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonín Pečenka defeats Adam Krasnický via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 86
Saturday, April 13, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marek Docekal defeats Josef Pučelík via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robin Bláha defeats Pavel Froněk via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Mamedovič Paykhaev defeats Martin Michal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jachym Böhm defeats Jan Kolar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Pastorek defeats Daniel Soukup via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Vojtěch defeats Miroslav Krybus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Turpal Paykhaev defeats Jaroslav Biletskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Jonas defeats Vojtéch Šulc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Poklop defeats Vaclav Havranek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Sonsiadyk defeats Jan Liska via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Volodomyr Aleksieienko defeats Jan Hanus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Bereš defeats Bohdan Alekovich via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tadeas Tursky defeats Alex Zach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Stomatov defeats Diego Peco via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Carda defeats Filip Vejnar via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Bortel defeats Josef Musil via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Krisko defeats Matěj Neckář via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Hetver defeats Jan Kočka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zurab Zakaraya defeats Ondřej Hlaváček via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Korol defeats Robert Kučera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ihor Kutsyn defeats Ladislav Orolín via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tymur Bogdanov defeats Sergej Kopin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Blaha defeats Simon Kovar via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jana Lamačová defeats Daniela Hubalova via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 85
Saturday, March 09, 6:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ihor Kutsyn defeats Matěj Neckář via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jixie Molapo defeats Zdeněk Musil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matej Hošek defeats Marek Budinsky via Submission | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Holeček defeats Oleksii Onufrii via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Michal defeats Miroslav Horník via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Suchy defeats Tomáš Carda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jachym Böhm defeats Ondřej Kukla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Mamedovič Paykhaev defeats David Škrabálek via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukas Bockaj defeats Roman Sonsiadyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Vojtěch defeats Jaroslav Biletskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Turpal Paykhaev defeats Vojtéch Šulc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matéj Bodnárik defeats Petr Jonas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Candra defeats Roman Bereš via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Zurab Zakaraya defeats Nikolai Turcan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Korol defeats Jaromír Smetana via Submission | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Balous defeats Marek Nykl via Submission | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ales Vokrouhlik defeats Tymur Bogdanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matyáš Měšťan defeats Tomislav Avramov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Krasnický defeats Jan Hejhal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 84
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tereza Augustynková defeats Aneta Vechtova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondrej Kuchta defeats David Dolak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Šašinka defeats Zaza Lakirbaia via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Holeček defeats Jiří Novotný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Froněk defeats Zdeněk Pruša via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Mamedovič Paykhaev defeats Daniel Lamač via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jachym Böhm defeats Jakub Vystrcil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matej Hošek defeats Ondřej Kukla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Novák defeats Jixie Molapo via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Hollý defeats Bohdan Ešek via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Turpal Paykhaev defeats Ondřej Hruška via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Bug defeats Jan Pacek via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Rez defeats Stefan Rafael via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Hanus defeats Tomáš Dvořáček via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Bouška defeats Volodomyr Aleksieienko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erik Đặng defeats Matěj Neckář via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Lupták defeats Josef Musil via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Suchy defeats Filip Vejnar via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Nykl defeats Sergej Kopin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Sikora defeats Václav Řehoř via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Krisko defeats Jan Kos via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Vašátko defeats Miloslav Hořejší via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Turcan defeats Kristian Kozar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zurab Zakaraya defeats Azis Dzeladin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Štěpánka Nova defeats Aisha Smudková via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samuel Lau defeats Miroslav Šilhár via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Kučera defeats Jan Janouch via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Korol defeats Nikita Pashchenko via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mykhailo Chendei defeats Matej Svarha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tymur Bogdanov defeats Jan Liska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergej Kopin defeats Ales Vokrouhlik via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ladislav Orolín defeats Lukáš Zubčák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 83
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Martin Tichý defeats Artur Kaliukhov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dan Bukáček defeats Tomáš Zahálka via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Pokorny defeats Zdeněk Pruša via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Ceral vs. Jachym Böhm Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Horák defeats Jiří Ondruš via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Biletskyi defeats Erik Chase Crichton via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikolaj Ivanchuk defeats Matěj Jež via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Kuznik defeats Diego Peco via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radim Kunčický defeats Lukáš Bouška via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Volodomyr Aleksieienko defeats Ondřej Rez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Suchy defeats Martin Volšička via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Lupták defeats Bajsangur Soltachanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Tomko defeats Stefan Rafael via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Flodr defeats Yakub Qaderi via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristian Kozar defeats Alec Castro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Tichý defeats David Machek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samuel Lau defeats Jan Janouch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ladislav Orolín defeats Ales Vokrouhlik via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Prusik defeats Kristián Troya via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samuel Janíček defeats Ihor Kutsyn via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Blaha defeats Vojtěch Schejbal via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Gardian defeats Bohumil Mašek via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaromír Smetana defeats Tomáš Gruber via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jana Lamačová defeats Veronika Dibelkova via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 82
Sunday, November 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomáš Ceral defeats Zdeněk Pruša via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Pokorny defeats Tomáš Polak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Vojtéch Šulc defeats Viktor Malik via Submission | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimír Blahovec defeats Tadeas Tursky via Submission | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vaclav Havranek defeats Milan Fak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiří Perina defeats Jiří Svoboda via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Pevny defeats Lukáš Lacko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Jonas defeats Daniel Hrubeš via Submission | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Alonso defeats Matyáš Ebenhoh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikolaj Ivanchuk defeats Jaroslav Biletskyi via Submission | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Mikulas defeats Tomáš Dvořáček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Rez defeats Ivan Horbach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nazar Slyvchuk defeats Lukáš Bouška via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Zach defeats Petr Ruda via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Volodomyr Aleksieienko defeats David Dolak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Sklar defeats Kryštof Koky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Neckář vs. Jan Kočka Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Hlaváček defeats Vlastimil Chumchal via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lubomír Jelínek defeats Ondřej Kukla via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tereza Vacková defeats Monika Rychtarikova via Submission | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Veronika Dibelkova defeats Aneta Vechtova via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
Amina Mukhamed defeats Štěpánka Nova via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Kučera defeats Aleksandr Hornik via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiří Triska defeats Jan Stastnik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ales Vokrouhlik defeats Matej Hornat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tymur Bogdanov defeats Adam Cerny via Submission | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Prusik defeats Jan Liska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Blaha defeats Antonin Zeleny via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Maly defeats Tadeas Hlaváček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Hruza defeats Jan Hanus via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 81
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Matej Hošek defeats Zdeněk Pruša via Submission | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Neckář defeats Yotgor Muratov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Krybus defeats Ondřej Kukla via Submission | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 80
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zdeněk Pruša defeats Jan Lansberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Ceral defeats Dan Hrudka via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zdeněk Musil defeats Jakub Hollý via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Jež defeats Daniel Obracaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Dorazil defeats Adrian Kotlár via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Jonas defeats Vaclav Havranek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Bouška defeats Ondřej Rez via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Kuznik defeats Tomáš Dvořáček via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Neckář defeats Volodomyr Aleksieienko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Suchy defeats Jiří Prochazka via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erik Đặng defeats Petr Kindl via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristian Kozar defeats Martin Cihak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Kučera defeats Matej Svarha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Hornik defeats Jakub Vystrcil via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matej Hornat defeats Diego Peco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonin Zeleny defeats Lukáš Masek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 79
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Grappling) Julian Wilikers defeats Maroš Timan via Decision | 2 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Serdyuk defeats Danny Buwalda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonín Beck defeats Lukáš Soroka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jixie Molapo defeats Ondřej Kukla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Jandík defeats David Závoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Cerman defeats Erik Chase Crichton via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondrej Kuchta defeats Volodomyr Aleksieienko via Submission | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Cvejn defeats Matěj Neckář via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
Zdenek Fiala defeats Ctibor Horky via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dennis Mikolajek defeats Martin Koky via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 3 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ihor Kutsyn defeats Viktor Pinchukov via Submission | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 2:40 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Šrajer defeats Jachym Böhm via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 78
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Jandík defeats Tomas Vesely via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Cvejn defeats Jakub Uhrák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vojtéch Šulc defeats Pavel Kubeš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Vojtěch defeats David Velíšek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matéj Bodnárik defeats Rotislav Motyka via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Dolak defeats Volodomyr Aleksieienko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matej Hošek defeats Ondřej Rez via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Volšička defeats Matěj Neckář via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azis Dzelanin defeats Pavel Hlavac via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Vlachovsky defeats Jakub Baca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Hrubeš defeats Jan Janouch via Disqualificaton | of 3 Bout Page | |
Samuel Janíček defeats Viktor Pinchukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kristian Kozar defeats Adam Bodzenta via Disqualificaton | of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Zubčák defeats Ondřej Pawliczek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Kolar defeats Roman Sonsiadyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erik Đặng defeats Jiří Tousek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Krybus defeats Jan Vinš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Bortel defeats Ihor Kutsyn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 77
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jixie Molapo defeats Miroslav Krybus via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Hruza defeats Adrian Kotlár via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zdeněk Musil defeats Bohdan Eshek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Cerman defeats Jaroslav Biletskyi via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Budinsky defeats Erik Chase Crichton via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Volodomyr Aleksieienko defeats Lukáš Bouška via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondrej Kuchta defeats David Dolak via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Kukla defeats David Suk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Vorlicek defeats Josef Navara via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Šťastný defeats Jan Hanus via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Neckář defeats Jan Bohac via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Cvejn defeats Josef Musil via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Hetver defeats Zurab Zakaraya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Le defeats Ondřej Hlaváček via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Kučera defeats Samuel Černok via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Krisko defeats Dominik Skierski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ihor Kutsyn defeats Jakub Vlasta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Dria defeats Tadeas Hlaváček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Pinchukov defeats Josef Dostal via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 76
Saturday, March 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josef Musil defeats Samuel Janíček via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Cvejn defeats Lenko Maksymilian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tymur Bogdanov defeats Josef Dostal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Zubčák defeats Tomáš Holeček via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Hrubeš defeats Jan Janouch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Kukal defeats Jiří Krečmer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Simon Fiantok defeats Oleg Serdyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Lau defeats Jakub Petruj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Uhrák defeats Jan Kočka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Hlaváček defeats Matěj Neckář via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sungat Kharirzhan defeats Jakub Vojtěch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Kytiic defeats Radim Kunčický via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matej Hošek defeats Robin Bláha via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Rez defeats David Manak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Suk defeats Dominik Pastorek via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Volodomyr Aleksieienko defeats Stanislav Březina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Cerman defeats Jan Baron via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jixie Molapo defeats Ondřej Kukla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vojtéch Kopecký defeats Jakub Larva via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miroslav Krybus defeats Tomáš Maršík via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 75
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nick Stamidis defeats Jixie Molapo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Volodomyr Aleksieienko defeats Yakhyo Bužga via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Turský defeats Ondřej Rez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Cerman defeats Vojtéch Šulc via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimír Foist defeats Daniel Suchy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Šebek defeats Roman Lau via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Turcan vs. Jan Kočka Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Jixie Zakaraya defeats Erik Chase Crichton via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Bortel defeats Ihor Kutsyn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Hrubeš defeats Samuel Černok via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amina Mukhamed defeats Štěpánka Nova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yehor Bliednyi defeats Sergej Kutsyn via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lenko Maksymilian defeats Viktor Pinchukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matyáš Gruber defeats Vojtéch Bortel via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Kukla defeats Serhii Eshek via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 74
Sunday, November 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Erik Chase Crichton defeats Lukas Cimman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Serdyuk defeats Kryštof Mareš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimír Blahovec defeats Pavel Nachtigal via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondrej Kuchta defeats Yaroslav Slyvčuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Dvořák defeats Jan Šťastný via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jixie Molapo defeats Filip Dubsky via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ctibor Horky defeats Patrik Hnat via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Kolar defeats Daniel Soukup via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Libor Kostecky defeats Matej Kovar via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nazar Slyvchuk defeats Volodomyr Aleksieienko via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Biletskyi defeats Bohdan Eshek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Cvejn defeats Leonardo Carda via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Neckář defeats Denis Sharkozi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Gardian defeats Stanislav Březina via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josef Lacina defeats Daniel Teska via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bajsangur Soltakhanov defeats Jachyo Boboyev via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josef Musil defeats Ondřej Hlaváček via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Kočka defeats Jakub Hetver via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Girichan Capov defeats Zurab Zakaraya via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 73
Saturday, October 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Petr Zima defeats Petr Sláma via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jixie Molapo defeats Bohdan Eshek via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erik Chase Crichton defeats Pavel Kubeš via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nazar Slyvchuk defeats Patrik Hnat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Březina defeats Radim Kunčický via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Kneselova defeats Kamila Jahlová via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Volodomyr Aleksieienko defeats Lubomir Růžička via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jachyo Boboyev defeats Josef Musil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Jankov defeats Matéj Bodnárik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonardo Carda defeats Patrik Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Volšička defeats Michal Němeček via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 71
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Poděbrady, Central Bohemian Region
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Radoslav Lachký defeats Adam Blahut via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Maršík defeats Roman Valach via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Obracaj defeats Jan Šťastný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Slyvčuk defeats Jan Novák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Prchal defeats Jan Kočka via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
Radoslav Lachký defeats Pavel Knot via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Blahut defeats Juraj Dlugolinsky via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 65: Road to Pro
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paul Vattes defeats Tomáš Dvořák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMAA Arena Cup 60
Saturday, September 04, 2021
Slaný, Central Bohemia
Europe Eastern Region
Zajícová vs. Babicova
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Veronika Zajícová defeats Nela Babicova via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 59: Fight Night Beroun
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Beroun, Central Bohemia
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paul Vattes defeats Lukáš Cimrman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 58
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Prague, Hlavní město Praha
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Krásný vs. Lukáš Janků Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel Šum vs. Dominik Šifalda Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Filip Kusý vs. Daniel Karnet Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Christian Bošiak vs. Nikita Benson Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ivča Koubíková vs. Štěpánka Nova Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Roman Savenchuk vs. Ondrej Vrablik Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jakub Hetver vs. Dominik Holman Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dominik Cyrus vs. David Šponar Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Denis Djuranovič vs. Tomáš Vojkovský Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nikolas Dirda vs. Alex Struhalík Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jan Dirda vs. Ondřej Pawliczek Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Matyáš Gruber vs. Samuel Dirda Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jan Vlastnik defeats Jindřich Krajča via Submission, Kneebar | of 3 Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 57: Rise of a Champion
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vítězslav Rajnoch defeats Wojciech Nowak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Batfalsky vs. Jan Jakubik Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jiří Juřička vs. Šimon Hanzl Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomáš Koltun vs. Martin Holínek Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Adam Borovec vs. David Velíšek Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomáš Buršík vs. Jakub Barna Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jan Veselík vs. Matěj Fojtík Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel Mořkovský vs. Karel Langer Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomáš Tůma vs. Jakub Baron Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Adam Janca vs. Jakub Němec Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tereza Augustynková vs. Jana Vránková Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ondřej Dostál vs. Tomáš Havlík Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ondřej Kusý vs. Aleš Švarc Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lukáš Ray vs. René Kunc Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel Franczyk vs. Martin Derner Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kubina vs. Petr Tesař Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Petr Stříž vs. Ondrej Vrablik Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomasz Ersetic vs. Mário Brezovský Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Miroslav Axmann vs. Jiří Ovčačík Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Michael Ploskonka vs. Jan Hašek Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Filip Kowalovski vs. František Novák Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Karel Ořechovský vs. Marcel Máša Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jan Macek vs. Pavel Valášek Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Vlastimil Matuška vs. Damian Kohút Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Roman Nečas vs. Nick Vandriak Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jan Čambor vs. Tibor Rentka Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Denis Almeida vs. Jan Vinš Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Karel Vitoul vs. Maroš Koribanič Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel Bohm vs. Samuel Vajgl Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Adam Król vs. Tomáš Holeček Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Filip Kusý vs. Marek Vysloužil Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rostislav Vlček vs. Tobias Čižmar Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Viktorie Doubková vs. Eva Šimková Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gustav Felix vs. Milan Káš Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Petr Stanovský vs. Matěj Špinar Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ladislav Kuba vs. Maksym Kozel Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ondřej Kühel vs. Tomáš Klimša Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel Badura vs. Wojciech Derwieczyński Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jonáš Moravec vs. Matěj Hrdina Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dušan Holub vs. Jiří Holý Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomáš Willerth vs. Jan Cvejn Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tomáš Kaňok vs. Juraj Figura Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 55
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Martin Horský defeats Tomáš Hamák via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Vojtěch defeats Matěj Špinar via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 3 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Stamidis defeats Matěj Fojtík via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Koltun defeats Jiří Krych via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Talafous defeats Tadeáš Růžička via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 3:47 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Michal defeats Adam Janca via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Holomek defeats Jaroslav Klimeš via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Vinš defeats Roman Klein via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan David defeats Ondrej Vrablik via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juraj Figura defeats Jaroslav Dvorak via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Mocko defeats Ondra Hnat via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Zoula defeats Lukáš Jelínek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Vajgl defeats Matouš Smudek via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 2, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Brodský defeats Nazar Fryz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimír Blahovec defeats Martin Bledý via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Volf defeats Jiří Sýkora via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Václav Kropáček defeats Tomáš Sedláček via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondřej Kühnel defeats Dušan Mašlonka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Krystl defeats Jan Jurák via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Jelínek defeats Sebastian Peško via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Semerád defeats Radek Proch via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Derner defeats Denis Hruška via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktorie Doubková defeats Jana Vránková via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radek Neumann defeats Marek Rádl via Submission, Keylock | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matyáš Gruber defeats Pavel Jelínek via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elion Knushi defeats Jakub Baron via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 2 of 2, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Holeček defeats Daniel Pazourek via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Máša defeats Šimon Příhoda via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Pazourek defeats Konstantyn Metryuk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ľubomír Peško defeats Adam Konvalinka via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Holeček defeats Konstantyn Metryuk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Turek defeats Sebastian Peško via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 54
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Prague, Hlavní město Praha
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pavel Weinfurt defeats Jan Lorenc via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleš Švarc defeats Roman Albín via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Benda defeats Radek Dusil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Janca defeats Jiří Šponar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karel Ludvík defeats Matěj Fojtík via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Jež defeats Filip Buřič via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Šťastný defeats Jaroslav Krofta via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Peško defeats Petr Bludský via Submission, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Semerád defeats Pavel Novák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radim Kunčický defeats Ondřej Sloup via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Bludský defeats Jakub Peško via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Vašíček vs. Marek Rádl Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Peško defeats Konstantyn Metryuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Konvalinka defeats Jakub Peško via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Natalie Trikalova defeats Jana Vránková via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Máša defeats Vojtech Prčík via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantyn Metryuk defeats Petr Bludský via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Batfalsky defeats Richard Hes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Peško defeats Jaroslav Peško via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantyn Metryuk defeats Adam Konvalinka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Stříž defeats Jan Vinš via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Król defeats Denis Hruška via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Bludský defeats Adam Konvalinka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Holeček defeats Filip Kusý via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantyn Metryuk defeats Jakub Peško via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Peško defeats Adam Konvalinka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Dirda defeats Jan Janouch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolas Dirda defeats Petr Bludský via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 2:28 Total Bout Page | |
Matyáš Gruber vs. Sebastian Peško Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 2018/19: Finálový Galaveč...
Friday, June 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jindřich Krajča defeats Martin Horský via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Karásek defeats Jakub Mikluščák via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats František Bočáň via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Velíšek defeats Michal Mezírka via Submission, Armbar | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Talafous defeats Radek Gašník via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
David Zoula defeats Michal Miler via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Peroutka defeats Dominik Haška via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Václav Štěpán defeats Šimon Hanzl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Volf defeats Lukáš Blaževič via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
RP Security MMAA Arena Cup 52: Kladno - Noc Válečník...
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Václav Holota vs. René Matejov Ends in a No Contest | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ondrej Vrablik vs. David Zoula Ends in a No Contest | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Lehman defeats Marek Pešta via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Fojtík defeats Lukáš Kohout via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Miler defeats Batdorž Munchbat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Hamák defeats David Závoda via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Bludský defeats Jan Janouch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaromír Kalmus defeats David Volf via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Černý defeats Martin Sinkule via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lubomír Jelínek defeats Pavel Weinfurt via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Hořejší defeats František Novák via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Herajn defeats Jaroslav Bakyta via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Stanovský defeats Tomáš Huml via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Tichý defeats Lukáš Maar via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petr Tesař defeats Libor Kalous via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Madej defeats Dominik Zücker via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Semerád defeats Pavel Sýkora via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Mališ defeats Tom Halva via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Struska defeats Daniel Stříž via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Gruna defeats Samuel Malysz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Porazil defeats Václav Hána via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Šimon Hanzl defeats Richard Hes via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Volf defeats Adam Król via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Stříž defeats Tomáš Holeček via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |