Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Circuito Argentino de MMA
CAM Events
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Alsina vs. Luis Avila Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Camila Curutchet vs. Selene Murga Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Maximiliano Ortiz vs. Cristian Gomez Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Alejandro Machuca vs. Pablo Ponce Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Leonel Nuñez vs. Achy Barrios Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sergio Sosa vs. Aaron Lugo Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lucas Crespo vs. Nicolas Zarate Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ramiro Biallas vs. Alexis Teixeira Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lautaro Benitez vs. Dario Insaurralde Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Enzo Pio vs. Esteban Pari Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Maitena Parra vs. Zaira Diaz Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Julieta Miño vs. Daniela Calderon Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tobias Sardi vs. Thiago Hoyos Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Luciano Vismara vs. Luis Peterig Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kevin Roll vs. Edwin Aquino Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Octavio Almiron vs. Ivan Villaboa Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cristian Mercado vs. Nicolas Mecchi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Horacio Rodriguez vs. Rodrigo Carvajal Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dario Insaurralde vs. Lautaro Benitez Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Santiago Galloti vs. Ignacio Cuevas Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Luciano Pascualino vs. Alan Galvan Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lautaro Sahonero vs. Pablo Gorostiaga Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
CAM 25
Saturday, May 11, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Perrone defeats Alan Villalba via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicolas Jorge defeats Gabriel Vargas via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Jara defeats Vladimir Segura via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:13 Round 3 of 3, 13:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kevin Ferraresi vs. Cristian Manzo Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Guido Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wilson Brahian Gonzalez defeats Jeshua Cruz via Submission, Americana | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomas Guipponi defeats Tomas Deluca via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Terrille defeats Claudio Alejandro Cespedes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Aranda defeats Hector Cabello via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albano Sanchez defeats Tomas Juarez via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomas Gorosito defeats Gonzalo Sanchez via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Alanis defeats Yonatan Rodriguez via Submission | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
Facundo Rodriguez defeats Froilan Irigoytia via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emanuel Obenat defeats Andres Cinelli via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Estanislao Licata defeats Cristian Trabalon via Submission | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateo Zabalza defeats Ariel Diaz via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Quimey Arrico defeats Kevin Rossi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Gimenez defeats Sergio Gomez via Submission | 0:43 Round 2 of 3, 3:43 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Reynolds defeats Pablo Romero via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Enzo Pio defeats Juan Bazan via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Achy Barrios defeats Jonathan Alegre via Submission | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Axel Cinelli defeats Tiago Guadagnino via Submission, Verbal | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julian Silva defeats Gabriel Caceres via N/A | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alan Galvan defeats Ramiro Jara via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dante Goldsworthy defeats Jhonker Tavieso via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luca Macagno defeats Juan Serranos via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Crespo defeats Pablo Gorostiaga via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carla Barrios defeats Zaira Diaz via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Esteban Pari defeats Franco Caballero via Submission | 2:11 Round 3 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
Edwin Bustamante defeats Pablo Vera via Submission | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateo Bandin defeats Ramiro Campos via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Zorrilla defeats Brandon Scarafiocca via Submission | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Ramiro Biallas defeats Diego Martin Torres via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CAM 24
Saturday, April 06, 6:00 PM ET
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Rodriguez defeats Matias Perez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pablo Djamkotchin defeats Cesar Benitez via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ayelen Gonzalez defeats Pilar Taboada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Carpintero defeats Aaron Lugo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matias Pavon defeats Uriel Martinez via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 3:35 Total Bout Page | |
Ezequiel Corvella defeats Alexis Guerrero via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Selene Murga defeats Lourdes Bruno via Submission | 3:11 Round 2 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
Hector Cabezas defeats Joaquin Barreto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonel Ricci defeats Juan Montilla via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nahuel Martinez defeats Lautaro Garcia via Submission | 2:17 Round 2 of 2, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Zaira Diaz defeats Agustina Benitez via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jesica Quiroga defeats Julieta Miño via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Paz defeats Tobias Sardi via Submission | 2:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Esteban Sosa defeats Axel Cinelli via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Froilan Irigoytia defeats Saul Da Silva via Submission | 0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergio Gomez defeats Diego Sarmiento via Submission | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Serdiuk defeats Luciano Vismara via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 2 of 2, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Bramuel defeats Ignacio Cuevas via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
CAM 23
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Lyapunov defeats Martin Rafael via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Sotelo defeats Franco Crivellaro via KO/TKO | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joaquin Vargas defeats Matias Gutierrez via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Blanco defeats Sebastian Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 11:47 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Sarmiento defeats Luis Caballero via Submission | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Machuca defeats Valentin Umpierrez via Submission, Americana | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Nahuel Farias defeats Nicolas Mateos via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gaston Palomino defeats Jose Luis Aguirre via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pablo Ponce defeats Javier Valles via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joaquin Campos defeats Martin Rivolta via Submission | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Axel Cinelli defeats Thiago Paz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albano Sanchez defeats Esteban Pari via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonel Sierra defeats Lautaro Garcia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Pintos defeats Dilan Olivera via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicolas Zarate defeats Ariel Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Silva defeats Franco Ledesma via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CAM 23
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Beron vs. Silva
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeronimo Beron defeats Julian Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Alegre defeats Sebastian Cristaldo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Da Silva defeats Matias Aguirre via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Quintana defeats Nilo Hernan Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joaquin Campos defeats Tomas Bonacina via Submission | 1:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yamil Agüero defeats Cristian Guillard via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Guadagnino defeats Jorge Suarez via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Enzo Pio defeats Tomas Del Castillo via Submission | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Lautaro Albarenque defeats Roque Noguera via Submission | 2:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alcides Barrios defeats Damian Garcia via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Micaela Galli defeats Oriana Escudero via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hector Cabezas defeats Leo Saucedo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Agustin Miraglia defeats Estanislao Licata via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Santiago Araujo defeats Elias Nuñez via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andres Mendez defeats Franco Caballero via Submission | 0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Froilan Irigoytia defeats Federico Gerez via Submission | 1:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yair Gonzalez defeats Esteban Pari via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Beteta defeats Matias Zambrana via KO/TKO | 0:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maximiliano Lopez defeats Dante Goldsworthy via Submission | 1:29 Round 2 of 2, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Gabriel Almada via Submission | 1:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Martin Alanis defeats Sergio Gomez via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joel Machado defeats David Ocampo via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 2, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Pintos defeats Facundo Coronel via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 2 of 2, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
Agustin Ramirez defeats Lucas Galarza via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 2 of 3, 3:13 Total Bout Page | |
Julieta Miño defeats Yuri Alva via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Salinas defeats Franco Lafuente via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 2 of 2, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolas Sosa defeats Federico Byrne via Submission | 1:34 Round 2 of 2, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Martinez defeats Roman Yñigo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adriel Oliveira defeats Noha Jaime via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alan Gimenez defeats Ismael Castro via Submission | 0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ariel Coelo defeats Matias Mohamed via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Luciano Duran defeats Carlos Maciel via Submission | 1:04 Round 2 of 2, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
Erik Villalba defeats Jeronimo Payrau via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolas Zarate defeats Alejo Ocampo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 22
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Montenegro defeats Sofia Landi via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maximiliano Ortiz defeats Juan Ramallo via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Curutchet defeats Marina Saleme via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gonzalo Contreras defeats Ciro Ferreyra via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:29 Round 2 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Machuca defeats Agustin Corvella via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Sarmiento defeats Nicolás Palácio via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Karen Ruiz defeats Daniela Carrizo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ezequiel Corvella defeats Manuel Atay via KO/TKO | 3:21 Round 3 of 3, 13:21 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Leo Saucedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luna Boccia defeats Alejandra Rocha via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Luca Degratti defeats Ariel Machado via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Facundo Rodriguez defeats Julian Farias via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabricio Figueredo defeats Juan Pocholo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Beteta defeats Adrian Serdiuk via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agustin Barroso defeats Esteban Pari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francisco Kuhn defeats Lautaro Donati via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nilo Hernan Perez defeats Claudio Leon Sierra via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Alejo defeats Tomas Gorosito via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 3 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Silva defeats Sebastian Cristaldo via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Dante Goldsworthy defeats Gonzalo Cardozo via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomas Bonacina defeats Alexis Cañete via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julieta Miño defeats Yuri Alva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CAM 21
Saturday, August 12, 2023
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Ru defeats Emanuel Lopez via KO/TKO | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Gauna Rodríguez defeats Nicolas Escobar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:56 Round 2 of 3, 9:56 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacio Morello defeats Lucas Murua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Sotelo defeats Leonardo Islas via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lisandro Lucio defeats Elias Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 3:38 Round 3 of 3, 13:38 Total Bout Page | |
Agustin Miraglia defeats Walter Alderete via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emanuel Obenat defeats Emiliano Romero via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Paz defeats Ezequiel Lezcano via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Manuel Vilche defeats Kevin Rossi via Submission | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
Luca Degratti defeats Brian Stelmaszczuk via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joaquin Lezcano defeats Dante Argibay via Submission | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nelson Morales defeats Lautaro Gracia via Submission | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Ignacio Visini defeats Santiago Farias Dutra via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Santiago Aguilera defeats Pablo Calderon via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremías Benjamin defeats Fabricio Villanueva via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 20
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dante Romero defeats Cesar Cardozo via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 2 of 5, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Perez defeats Emmanuel Vallejos via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Castillo defeats Sebastian Artaza via Submission | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joaquín Boch defeats Sebastian Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolas Jorge defeats Ciro Ferreyra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Segura defeats Francisco Angelini via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alejandro Machuca defeats Lautaro Casco via Submission | 3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raul Fernando Navarrete defeats Jeshua Cruz via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Nelson Morales defeats Roque Galarza via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Nilo Hernan Perez defeats Joel Machado via Submission | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elia Wilche defeats Edgar Bustamante via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hector Cabezas defeats Ezequiel Prestia via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomas Bonacina defeats Gonzalo Devivo via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Serdiuk defeats Martin Merino via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 19
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Ganin defeats Anibal Pedrozo via Submission, Armbar | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sofia Landi defeats Paola Da Silva via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khadim Bamba Leye defeats Ivan Arguello via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Chiumiento defeats Facundo Salinas via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hernan Gonzalez defeats Juan Carlos Leppez via KO/TKO, Superman Punch | 4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Segura defeats David Carpintero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Camacho defeats Mario Roberto Fernandez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Dipp defeats Leonardo Arias via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Joan Sanchez defeats Franco Pagano via Submission | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Azcarate defeats Brando Leiva via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Silvero defeats Javier Valles via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
Franco Rios defeats Albano Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso defeats Luna Morello via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Nahuel Ortiz via Submission | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Camila Curutchet defeats Estefania Laiva via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 3 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Manzo defeats Ariel Machado via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ezequiel Prestia defeats Federico Rodriguez via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Gauna defeats Cristian Mercado via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Ordoñez defeats Lautaro Garcia via Submission | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luca Degratti defeats Diego Martin Torres via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Rivolta defeats Nicolas Torres via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Ferreyra defeats Uriel Gomez via Submission | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dante Argibay defeats Facundo Lezcano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emanuel Obenat defeats Fernando Sosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Caravajal defeats Leandro Natali via Submission | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Alves defeats Mateo Bandin via Submission | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Villagra defeats Juan Bazan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Paz defeats Lautaro Sobrepera via Submission | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luciano Duran defeats Emiliano Segovia via Submission | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page |
CAM 18
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fatima Juarez defeats Julia Pareja via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Sotelo defeats Matias Perez via Submission, Armbar | 3:55 Round 3 of 3, 13:55 Total Bout Page | |
Abel Sosa Diaz defeats Cristian Gomez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Gutierrez defeats Agustin Buss via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lautaro Casco defeats Gabriel Moyano via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:35 Round 2 of 3, 9:35 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Pastor defeats Jose Luis Aguirre via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Cruz Massera defeats Kevin Padilla via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:28 Round 3 of 3, 12:28 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Ambesi defeats Diego Martin Torres via Submission | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Ignacio Visini defeats Walter Guevara via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Camila Curutchet defeats Macarena Luna via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guillermo Del Valle defeats Mateo Bandin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomas Cañete defeats Lucas Ferreyra via Submission | 2:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Renzo Driussi defeats Esteban Aguirre via Submission | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maximiliano Lopez defeats Federico Gomez via Submission | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ian David Gagnebien defeats Axel Cinelli via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ezequiel Prestia defeats Alexis Cornejo via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Facundo Rodriguez defeats Ariel Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Silva defeats Alexis Teixeira via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Dylan Aguirre via Submission | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
Angel Nuñez defeats Tomas Gorosito via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonardo Islas defeats Lucas Galarza via Submission | 2:17 Round 3 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
Gonzalo Amarilla defeats Leon Correa via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 17
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Arguello defeats Daniel Cornejo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Facundo Salinas defeats Jeshua Cruz via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Martinez defeats Kevin Camacho via Submission | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Segura defeats Kevin Dunker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Roberto Fernandez defeats Matias Ogas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Castaño defeats Alejandro Machuca via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
Agustin Buss defeats Nahuel Figueroa via KO/TKO | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rodriguez defeats Farid Naser via Submission | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Bautista Perla defeats Israel Cardenas via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Agustin Ramirez defeats Pablo Varano via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Gauna defeats Miguel Zotelo via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso defeats Mia Basquez via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomas Juarez defeats Ariel Machado via Submission | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexis Cornejo defeats Ramiro Miranda via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Yardin defeats Fernando Guerrero via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolas Torres defeats Marcos Romero via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
Gaston Maidana defeats Santiago Farias Dutra via N/A | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Guillermo Del Valle defeats Gonzalo Sanchez via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dante Goldsworthy defeats Axel Cinelli via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 16
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pablo Pucci defeats Emmanuel Rozzi via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nahuel Figueroa vs. Lucas Ganin Ends in a No Contest | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sofia Landi defeats Rocio Goncalves via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:01 Round 3 of 3, 13:01 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Lucero defeats Leandro Caceres via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonardo Arias defeats Martin Aguirre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khadim Bamba Leye defeats Nicolas Jorge via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Facundo Salinas defeats Hector Avellaneda via Submission, Americana | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hernan Gonzalez defeats Martin Solis via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Villagra defeats Tomas Gorosito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Chavanne defeats Ian David Gagnebien via Disqualificaton | of 3 Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Federico Gomez via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luca Degrati defeats Tomas Cañete via Submission | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Islas defeats Mateo Bandin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nelson Morales defeats Marco Visoli via Submission | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ariel Machado defeats Gonzalo Panini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Camila Reynoso defeats Macarena Luna via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
Albano Sanchez defeats Ramiro Gibaut via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Cristaldo defeats Estanislao Licata via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 15
Saturday, November 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Matias Farinelli defeats Matias Hernandez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
Maximiliano Perez defeats David Carpintero via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Fatima Juarez defeats Lorena Quiroz via KO/TKO | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maximiliano Ortiz defeats Ignacio Morello via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joaquin Vargas defeats Gabriel Moyano via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Verryt defeats Mario Roberto Fernandez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pablo Djamkotchin defeats Leonardo Studnitz via KO/TKO | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gustavo Mamani defeats Alejandro Rivero via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Israel Cardenas defeats Ivan Scopel via Submission | 2:42 Round 3 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
Santiago Farias Dutra defeats Lucas Galarza via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Sosa defeats Federico Byrne via Submission | 2:24 Round 3 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page |
CAM 14
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ezequiel Ricci defeats Diego Robledo via KO/TKO | 4:41 Round 5 of 5, 24:41 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Perez defeats Lucas Ferreyra via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Cajal defeats Luca Dagnino via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucia Apdelgarin defeats Loly Espinoza via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Dipp defeats Jonatan David Gimenez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:47 Round 2 of 3, 9:47 Total Bout Page | |
Pablo Ramos defeats Agustin Buss via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 3 of 3, 13:25 Total Bout Page | |
Khadim Bamba Leye defeats Diego Castaño via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Moyano defeats Luis Ortiz via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elia Wilche defeats Ivan Villagra via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Liz Rodriguez defeats Macarena Luna via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emanuel Obenat defeats Ignacio Vallavella via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Rivolta defeats Lucas Alejo via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Derian Saucedo defeats Fabian Chaile via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luciano Morillo defeats Eric Sanchez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CAM 13
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Manuel Exposito defeats Lucas Ganin via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Farinelli defeats Diego Castaño via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julia Pareja defeats Oriana Fernandez via Submission, Armbar | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Alem defeats Pablo Toro via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:39 Round 2 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Hernandez defeats Aaron Gilbert via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Conti defeats Antonio dos Santos via Submission, Armbar | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Dominguez defeats Nicolas Escobar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Verryt defeats Facundo Coronel via N/A | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Nahuel Dominguez via Submission | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Yñigo defeats Fernando Segovia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alon Serial defeats Emanuel Obenat via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Claudio Leon Sierra defeats Ezequiel Agorreca via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Chavanne defeats Thiago Hoyos via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Sisto defeats Brayan Montero via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luca Degrati defeats Walter Maidana via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nazareno Pirchio defeats Federico Amorena via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edgar Ferreira defeats Leon Machuca via Submission | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page |
CAM 12
Saturday, July 23, 2022
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Ru defeats Pablo Pucci via Submission, Armbar | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cesar Cardozo defeats Christian Dipp via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Miletich defeats Elias Ru via Submission, Suloev Stretch | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hernan Muñiz defeats Alexis Dos Santos via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 3 of 3, 10:44 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacio Morello defeats Antonio dos Santos via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonatan David Gimenez defeats Ivan Garcia via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeshua Cruz defeats Hector Avellaneda via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franco Pagano defeats Agustin Coronel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Verryt defeats Tomas Gorosito via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ismael Morillo defeats Leonardo Islas via Submission | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Renzo Driussi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albano Sanchez defeats Brian Benavidez via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Rivolta defeats Alvaro Brian via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacio Cardozo defeats Axel Peyrounat via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Chavanne defeats Maximiliano Lopez via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Ramirez vs. Walter Miranda Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 11
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Alsina defeats Juan Carlos Leppez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Robledo defeats Cristian Dominguez via KO/TKO | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ezequiel Ricci defeats Luis Avila via KO/TKO | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriela Campo defeats Cecilia Lujan via KO/TKO, Slam | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paola Garay defeats Loly Espinoza via KO/TKO | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Miletich defeats Gabriel Medina via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sofia Montenegro defeats Oriana Fernandez via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lorena Quiroz defeats Michay Fernandez via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 3 of 3, 12:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ariel Coelo defeats Ulysses Moulin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomas Gorosito defeats Yair Gonzalez via Submission | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fran Pepa defeats Nilo Hernan Perez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Franco Rios defeats Agustin Buss via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Renzo Driussi defeats Leon Saucedo via Submission | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eric Crespi defeats Alexis Cardozo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonardo Islas defeats Lucas Galarza via Submission | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lautaro Albarenque defeats Joaquin Gonzalez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Silvero defeats Facundo Coronel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicole Artaza defeats Lucia Apdelgarin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 10
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alan Rollero defeats Pablo Toro via Submission | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
João Oliveira defeats David Herrera via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Farinelli defeats Lucas Pereira via Submission | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agustin Paez vs. Leandro Oviedo Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Strike, Oviedo Unable to Continue | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Luis Borda defeats Nahuel Figueroa via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fatima Juarez defeats Georgina Tartaletti via KO/TKO | 4:46 Round 2 of 3, 9:46 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Perez defeats Gamal Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Federico Lopez defeats Alejandro Gil via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 6:39 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rodriguez defeats Cristian Manzo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
Facundo Slopi defeats Luciano Santacruz via Submission | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicolas Martinez defeats Elias Centeno Molina via Submission | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Nicole Artaza defeats Florencia Manfre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Franco Rios defeats Facundo Coronel via Submission | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Roberto Fernandez defeats Samuel Villafañe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albano Sanchez defeats Juan Gabriel Sanavera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
CAM 9
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ezequiel Ricci defeats Pablo Ríos via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sabrina Padilla defeats Cecilia Lujan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Robledo defeats Cesar Benitez via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Avila defeats Hernan Gonzalez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:16 Round 3 of 3, 12:16 Total Bout Page | |
Alexis Dos Santos defeats Vladimir Segura via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luca Dagnino defeats Ignacio Morello via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Monzon defeats Claudio Rojas via Submission, Armbar | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 12:23 Total Bout Page |
CAM 8
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Alsina defeats Wilson Brahian Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Ganin defeats Cristian Gomez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Farinelli defeats Anibal Pedrozo via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriela Campo defeats Oriana Fernandez via Submission, Neck Crank | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alejo Sosa defeats Enzo Sanchez via Submission, Armbar | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Cajal defeats Jorge Rodriguez via Disqualificaton | 3:51 Round 3 of 3, 13:51 Total Bout Page | |
Emmanuel Rozzi defeats Franco Aranda via Submission, Kneebar | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aaron Gilbert defeats Pablo Toro via Submission, Armbar | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CAM 7
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maximiliano Perez defeats Ivan Arguello via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Axel Guerra via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cristian Dominguez defeats Leonardo Studnitz via KO/TKO | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Vallejos defeats Jesus Ru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joan Sanchez defeats Elias Ru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Facundo Guerra defeats Francisco Angelini via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Reis defeats Jeshua Cruz via Submission | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CAM 6
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Federico Caceres defeats Alan Rollero via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Leppez defeats Juan Chanampa via Submission, Americana | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Fatima Juarez defeats Oriana Fernandez via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strike | 4:36 Round 2 of 3, 9:36 Total Bout Page | |
Aldo Espindola defeats Rodrigo Gigena via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Pablo Pucci defeats Renzo Olivo via KO/TKO | 3:54 Round 3 of 3, 13:54 Total Bout Page | |
Georgina Tartaletti defeats Emilse Chirino via KO/TKO | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Farinelli defeats Alejandro Gil via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicolas Escobar defeats Nicolás Palácio via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CAM 5
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dante Romero defeats Cesar Cardozo via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauro Mastromarini defeats Pablo Toro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:15 Round 3 of 3, 13:15 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Alsina defeats David Herrera via KO/TKO | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wilson Brahian Gonzalez defeats Luis Avila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hernan Muñiz defeats Alan Yauny via Submission, Armbar | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jesus Ru defeats Nahuel Figueroa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luisa Segoviano defeats Melanie Rodriguez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Petruzzella defeats Damian Riquelme via Submission, Armbar | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Grasselli defeats Juan Monzon via Submission, Armbar | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leandro Cassano defeats Javier Dure via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 10:40 Total Bout Page |
CAM 4
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Damian Ruiz defeats Ivan Arguello via Submission | 4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page | |
Laura Balin defeats Oriana Fernandez via Submission | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariano Pupi defeats Jordan Urquiza via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Leppez defeats Leandro Caceres via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alan Rollero defeats Nelson Adrian Acuña via Submission | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fatima Juarez defeats Georgina Tartaletti via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Miletich defeats Daniel Alem via KO/TKO | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gustavo Mamani defeats Matias Ezequiel Pereyra via KO/TKO | 4:56 Round 3 of 3, 14:56 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Chanampa defeats Sebastian Reis via Submission | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CAM 3
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Buenos Aires, AR
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Ganin defeats Omar Fernandez via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Alsina defeats David Lopez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dante Romero defeats Jesus Ru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maximiliano Perez defeats Javier Zarranz via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:47 Round 2 of 3, 9:47 Total Bout Page | |
Mauro Mastromarini defeats Nicolas Varela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pablo Toro defeats Federico Caceres via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Cardozo defeats Marcelo Klark via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:22 Round 2 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
Paola Garay defeats Oriana Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Ezequiel Pereyra defeats Hector Avellaneda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |