Boxing Promotion
Universum Box Promotion
UBP Events
Universum Boxing Night 12
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mourad Aliev defeats Dilan Prasovic via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 3 of 10, 8:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Zarraa defeats Robin Zamora via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhat Guler defeats Carlos Galvan via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 3 of 8, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hussein Muhamed defeats Ali Kiydin via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Bauer defeats Dominik Ameri via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Allen Bauer defeats Kevin Kirchner via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armin Ajrulai defeats Nodar Robakidze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Luis Jose Marin Garcia via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bujar Tahiri defeats Angel Adrian via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 2 of 8, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Branimir Malenica defeats Frank Rojas via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oussama Kebdani defeats Kevin Trana via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Florian Schulz defeats Daso Simeunovic via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 5 of 6, 12:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henry Grün defeats Gyorgy Mizsei Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yurii Hrats defeats Slaviša Simeunović via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christopher Goman defeats David Kanalas via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 2 of 4, 5:02 Total Bout Page |
Universum Boxing Night 11
Saturday, April 06, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luka Plantic defeats Jack Cullen via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 5/10, 14:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serkay Comart defeats Diego Carmona via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Florian Schulz defeats Yonny Molina via KO/TKO | Round 8 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Xhuljo Vrenozi defeats Gyorgy Mizsei Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmed Krnjić defeats Drazan Janjanin via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Noah Fischer defeats Arman Poorasghar via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 3 of 4, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nadir El Bakri defeats David Botos via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 3 of 4, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henry Grün defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Kilp defeats Gabor Gorbics via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet Sor defeats Jozsef Ajtai via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kobiljon Hushvaktaliev defeats Anel Islamovic via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Schulz vs. Csala
Saturday, March 30, 2024
Schulz vs. Csala
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Florian Schulz defeats Zoltan Csala via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo defeats Gabor Gorbics via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Kilp defeats Jozsef Roland Varga via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henry Grün defeats Barnabas Szabo via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 4 of 4, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kobiljon Hushvaktaliev defeats David Kanalas via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 4, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominik Ameri defeats Slaviša Simeunović via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Universum Boxing Night
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Leon Bauer defeats Timo Rost via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 3 of 8, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhat Guler defeats Branislav Malinovic via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ermal Hadribeaj defeats Bohdan Shtonda via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Aliev defeats Awadh Tamim via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 3 of 8, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Branimir Malenica defeats Ahmed Dananovic via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 5/10, 14:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serkay Comart defeats Roberto Arriaza via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Yonny Molina via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Zarraa defeats Sander Diaz via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmed Krnjić defeats Sinan Özşahin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oussama Kebdani defeats Temitope Abiola via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steven Nduka defeats Siarhei Huliakevich via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ugur Kadam defeats Frank Rojas via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Universum Boxing Night
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Wolter vs. Habib
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Abu Habib defeats Kevin Wolter via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhat Guler defeats Rostam Ibrahim via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 6/10, 16:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Aliev defeats Evgenios Lazaridis via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Awadh Tamim via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 8, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamran Aminzade vs. Oliver James Overturned to No Contest | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oussama Kebdani defeats Bakhtiyar Isgandarzada via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 5 of 6, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amsal Mujovic defeats Davit Gogishvili via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 6, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kyrylo Moha defeats Jegors Zurkovs via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 6, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo defeats Pal Olah via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Universum Boxing Night
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luka Plantic defeats Yusuf Kanguel via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 10/10, 29:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhat Guler defeats Leon Bunn via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 10/10, 28:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Ali Kiydin via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzmitry Asanau defeats Cristian Avila via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 4 of 8, 11:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Rybalko defeats Iago Kiziria via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Senad Gashi defeats Hueseyin Akdemir via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Abdallah defeats Milos Veletic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oussama Kebdani defeats Jaba Memishishi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nodar Robakidze defeats Armin Ajrulai via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Zarraa defeats Nikola Ivković via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Darian Yasar defeats Milos Janjanin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Universum Boxing Night
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mourad Aliev defeats Ali Kiydin via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 9/10, 25:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzmitry Asanau defeats Lesther Lara via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Plantic defeats Tomas Bezvoda via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 6 of 8, 17:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Abdallah defeats Kamran Aminzade via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bujar Tahiri defeats Taras Golovashchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ben Adwubi defeats Muhammed Ali Durmaz via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 3 of 6, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Branimir Malenica defeats Michael Obin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Universum Boxing Night
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zhan Kossobutskiy defeats Hussein Muhamed via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 3 of 12, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rostam Ibrahim defeats Armenak Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Aliev defeats Yakup Saglam via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 5/10, 12:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksander Kallashi defeats Mohamed Khaloua via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 6 of 6, 16:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edison Demaj defeats Alexandru Crasnitchii via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzmitry Asanau defeats Ramiro Blanco via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bujar Tahiri defeats Ivan Matute via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armin Ajrulai defeats Zdenko Bule via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusuf Kanguel defeats Ismael Altintas via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Universum Boxing Night
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Adwubi vs. Aminzade
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ben Adwubi defeats Kamran Aminzade via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rostam Ibrahim defeats Chico Kwasi via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freddy Kiwitt defeats Ivan Matute via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzmitry Asanau defeats Robin Zamora via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincent Feigenbutz defeats Diego Ramirez via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 4 of 8, 11:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo defeats Ferenc Hafner via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melina Maibaum defeats Angela Cannizzaro via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sevak Miroyan defeats Gyorgy Mizsei Jr. via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 2 of 6, 4:35 Total Bout Page |
Universum Boxing Night
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artem Harutyunyan defeats Humberto Galindo via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Khamitski defeats Edison Demaj via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rostam Ibrahim defeats Bosko Misic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ben Adwubi defeats Ibrahim Odobasic via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karo Murat defeats Adnan Deronja via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 4 of 6, 10:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo defeats Edis Biberovic via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Kossobutskiy vs. Duhaupas
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zhan Kossobutskiy defeats Johann Duhaupas via KO/TKO, Injury Retirement (swollen Eye) | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzmitry Asanau defeats Marcos Villasana Jr via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Kraft defeats Bernard Donfack via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Romano Kujak defeats Elvis Smajlovic via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thulasi Tharumalingam defeats Bazargur Jugder via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edison Demaj defeats Jiri Kroupa via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Darian Yasar defeats Andrei Dragomir via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karo Murat defeats Norbert Szekeres via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 6 of 8, 16:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusuf Atmis defeats Bojan Despot via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 2 of 6, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ben Adwubi defeats Igor Kantar via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Universum Fight Night
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jeremias Ponce defeats Achiko Odikadze via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 3 of 8, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzmitry Asanau defeats Daniel Ibargüen via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 3 of 8, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Umar Tsomaev defeats Beka Aduashvili via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 8, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Romano Kujak defeats Mikheil Khutsishvili via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edison Demaj defeats Giorgi Abramishvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Bejaran defeats Dogan Kurnaz via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonio Martinovic defeats George Aduashvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Champions Night
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Dusan Veletic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 7/10, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rostam Ibrahim defeats Riccardo Valentino via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 4 of 8, 11:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Romano Kujak defeats Jiri Svacina via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elvir Sendro defeats Feras Al Nimer via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Aliev defeats Dorde Tomic via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 2 of 8, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thulasi Tharumalingam defeats Beka Murjikneli via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Toni Kraft defeats Slaviša Simeunović via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jemal Shalamberidze defeats Akrem Ben Haj Aouina via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzmitry Asanau defeats Nestor Maradiaga via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 6, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freddy Kiwitt defeats Merab Turkadze via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 3 of 8, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Plantic defeats Geard Ajetović via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Return of the Heavyweights
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zhan Kossobutskiy defeats Alexis Garcia via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 5/10, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Leandro Daniel Robutti via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 10, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Avni Yildirim defeats Yusuf Kanguel via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeremias Ponce defeats Michel Marcano via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 2 of 8, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freddy Kiwitt defeats Wilber Blanco via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 3 of 8, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Senad Gashi defeats Jairo Joaquin Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalie Zimmermann defeats Aleksandra Vujovic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Aliev defeats German Skobenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bayram Malkan defeats Beka Aduashvili via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 4, 4:17 Total Bout Page |
Harutyunyan vs. Molina
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artem Harutyunyan defeats Samuel Molina via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:31 Round 5/12, 14:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freddy Kiwitt defeats Johan Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sevak Miroyan defeats Miguel Cesario Antin via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Avni Yildirim defeats Dominik Ameri via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalie Zimmermann defeats Karina Szmalenberg via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Darian Yasar defeats Aleksander Kallashi via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muhammet Barut defeats Mansour Mohammadi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Aksakal defeats Maurycy Gojko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anas El Abid defeats Michael Klempert via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nick Campbell defeats Pawel Sowik via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 2 of 6, 3:38 Total Bout Page |
Kossobutskiy vs. Dawejko
Saturday, August 21, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zhan Kossobutskiy defeats Joey Dawejko via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 2 of 12, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Santander Silgado via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 4 of 10, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rostam Ibrahim vs. Chico Kwasi Ends in a Draw, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elvir Sendro defeats Istvan Zeller via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 5 of 6, 12:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Chupil defeats Peter Orlik via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 3 of 6, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Hansen defeats Klaudia Vigh via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilar Kisikyol defeats Aleksandra Vujovic via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Avni Yildirim defeats Slaviša Simeunović via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sevak Miroyan defeats Ivan Njegac via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freddy Kiwitt defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ajdin Reiz defeats Krisztián Sánta via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anas El Abid defeats Pal Olah via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Kallouch defeats Gabor Kovacs via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Sturm vs. Kraft
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Felix Sturm defeats James Kraft via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hussein Muhamed vs. Senad Gashi Ends in a No Contest, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Bejaran defeats Landry Kore via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Phannarai Netisri defeats Cheyenne Hanson via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Khaloua defeats Marcin Ficner via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincent Feigenbutz defeats Nuhu Lawal via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 9/10, 26:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Chupil defeats Michael Klempert via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sevak Miroyan defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Baranov defeats Ilias Kallouch via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Hansen defeats Nana Chakhvashvili via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 2 of 4, 3:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Aksakal defeats Vladimer Janezashvili via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 4, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oliver Zaren defeats Predrag Cvetković via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Harutyunyan vs. Melnyk
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artem Harutyunyan defeats Vladyslav Melnyk via Decision, Split | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Bejaran defeats Florian Wildenhof via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Senad Gashi defeats Dominic Vial via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 3 of 6, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilar Kisikyol defeats Karina Szmalenberg via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusuf Atmis defeats Vitalii Maksymiv via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Sovtus defeats Eris Bajra via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ajdin Reiz vs. Islam Ashabov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Kallouch defeats Dmytro Kostenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Darian Yasar defeats Marcin Ficner via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Zaldivar defeats Christian Lopez Flores via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rostam Ibrahim defeats Nikolozi Gviniashvili via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 5 of 8, 12:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Aksakal defeats Pierre Woloszynski via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Universum Box Fight Night: Kossobutskiy vs. Ehwariem...
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zhan Kossobutskiy defeats Onoriode Ehwarieme via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 4/12, 10:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Kraft defeats Malkhaz Sujashvili via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Toni Kraft vs. Rostam Ibrahim Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elvir Sendro defeats Christian Dulz via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marianne Ahlborg defeats Aleksandra Rapaic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Chupil defeats Martin Friesse via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 2 of 6, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalie Zimmermann defeats Sabine Hempel via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Naomi Mannes defeats Kim Angelina Jaeckel via KO/TKO, Retired | 2:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusuf Atmis defeats Nikoloz Berkatsashvili via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ajdin Reiz defeats Mikheil Gogebashvili via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eris Bajra defeats Sandro Tughushi via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Kallouch defeats Malkhaz Tatrishvili via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Sturm vs. Rost
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Felix Sturm defeats Timo Rost via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bujar Tahiri defeats Giuseppe Lauri via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Marcos Antonio Aumada via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Novak Radulović defeats Taycan Yildirim via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lenroy Thomas defeats Fernando Rodrigo Simoes De Almeida via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muhammet Barut defeats Mohamad Naji Kharita via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ajdin Reiz defeats Pierre Woloszynski via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marianne Ahlborg defeats Borislava Goranova via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Thun vs. Whitaker
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Christian Thun defeats Mirko Tintor via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Ferenc Urban via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Dohier defeats Pablo Mendoza via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erdogan Kadrija defeats Michael Klempert via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Phannarai Netisri defeats Kim Angelina Jaeckel via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 5 of 10, 9:17 Total Bout Page |
Back 2 Business
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Mitsubishi Electric Halle
Dusseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia
Larduet vs. Sandland: Battle of the Heavyweights
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Larduet vs. Sandland
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jose Larduet defeats Josh Sandland via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Senad Gashi defeats Adnan Redžović via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ajdin Reiz defeats Emin Karimli via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arton Berisha defeats Pavel Albrecht via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Kage defeats Giorgi Gogebashvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bujar Tahiri defeats Bartosz Glowacki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andranik Voskanjan defeats Vladimer Janezashvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hampus Henriksson defeats Nikolozi Gviniashvili via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Drive In Boxing Night
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ahmed El Mousaoui defeats Sergej Wotschel via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 8, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Dohier vs. Fouad El Massoudi Ends in a Draw, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Kraft defeats Karel Horejsek via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali El Said defeats Sergej Vib via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 3 of 6, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Kiydin defeats Kristian Kirilov via KO/TKO, Retired | 0:06 Round 3 of 8, 6:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie defeats Pavel Albrecht via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilar Kisikyol defeats Tereza Dvořáková via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muhammet Barut defeats Martin Friesse via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 4, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ajdin Reiz defeats Sandro Luetke Bordewick via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |