Kickboxing Promotion
Glory Kickboxing
GK Events
Glory 93
Saturday, July 20, 2:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati vs. Endy Semeleer Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 vs. Kento Haraguchi Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Boapeah vs. Ulric Bokeme Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robin Ciric vs. Diaguely Camara Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miguel Trindade vs. Abraham Vidales Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mehdi Ait El Hadj vs. Don Sno Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tayfun Özcan vs. Majid Amarouche Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Murat Aygun vs. Ionut Iancu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ramy Deghir vs. Brice Kombou Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bahram Rajabzadeh vs. Ibrahim El Bouni Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergej Maslobojev vs. Bogdan Stoica Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu vs. Donegi Abena Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tarik Khbabez vs. Pascal Touré Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ilyass Chakir vs. Soufian-Aoulad Abdelkhalek Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Amine vs. Cem Aygun Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Glory 92
Saturday, May 18, 2:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats Ulric Bokeme via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Rigters defeats Nico Pereira Horta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Boapeah defeats Serkan Özçağlayan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergej Braun defeats Mohamed Touchassie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Teodor Hristov defeats Jay Overmeer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dennis Wosik defeats Jan Kaffa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Berjan Peposhi defeats Ahmad Chikh Mousa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mory Kromah defeats Anis Bouzid via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage (injury to Arm) | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Don Sno defeats Figuereido Landman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 91
Saturday, April 27, 12:30 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Chico Kwasi defeats Endy Semeleer via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:22 Round 2 of 5, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bahram Rajabzadeh defeats Kevin Oumar via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:35 Round 3 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Youssef Boughanem defeats Stanislav Kazantsev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage (dislocated Shoulder) | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sofian Laïdouni defeats Vladimir Toktasynov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage (dislocated Shoulder) | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pascal Touré defeats Mohamed Amine via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Soufian-Aoulad Abdelkhalek defeats Cyril Benzaquen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bobo Sacko defeats David Meija via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robin Ciric defeats Diaguely Camara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mehdi Ait El Hadj defeats Ismael Ouzgni via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ramy Deghir defeats Florian Kröger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory Heavyweight Grand Prix
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Levi Rigters via KO/TKO, Four Knockdown Rule | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tarik Khbabez defeats Donegi Abena via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Iliass Hammouche defeats Ivan Galaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Rigters defeats Bahram Rajabzadeh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Nabil Khachab via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Enriko Kehl via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Sofian Laïdouni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Rigters defeats Uku Jürjendal via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bahram Rajabzadeh defeats Kevin Tariq Osaro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nabil Khachab defeats Benjamin Adegbuyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cihad Kepenek defeats Michał Bławdziewicz via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page |
Glory 90
Saturday, December 23, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Endy Semeleer defeats Anwar Ouled-Chaib via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:53 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nabil Khachab defeats Nicola Filipovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Teodor Hristov defeats Murthel Groenhart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enriko Kehl defeats Arman Hambaryan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:20 Round 3 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Berjan Peposhi defeats Miguel Trindade via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Touchassie defeats Brice Kombou via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cihad Kepenek defeats Michał Bławdziewicz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nina van Dalum defeats Débora Évora via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory: Collision 6
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Kevin Tariq Osaro via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donegi Abena defeats Mohamed Touchassie via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats Michael Boapeah via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Mezouari defeats Diaguely Camara via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ulric Bokeme defeats Serkan Özçağlayan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chico Kwasi defeats Jay Overmeer via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Ibrahim El Bouni via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abraham Vidales defeats Ahmad Chikh Mousa via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Don Sno defeats Gino van Steenis via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ismael Ouzgni defeats Robin Ciric via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Figuereido Landman defeats Petros Freitas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 89
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats David Meija via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stoyan Koprivlenski defeats Sorin Mihai Căliniuc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Rigters defeats Ion Taburceanu via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Uku Jürjendal defeats Badr Hari via KO/TKO, Four Knockdown Rule | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 3:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Stoica defeats Luis Tavares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandar Petrov defeats Karim Mabrouk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Touchassie defeats Eduard Aleksanyan via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Teodor Hristov defeats Eduard Gafencu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dragomir Petrov defeats Chris Wunn via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 88
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tiffany van Soest defeats Sarah Moussaddak via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:47 Round 2 of 5, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nordine Mahieddine defeats Abdarhmane Coulibaly via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:19 Round 3 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dennis Wosik defeats Berjan Peposhi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Pascal Touré via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikola Todorovic defeats Karim Ghajji via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Condé defeats Jonathan Mayezo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Iliass Hammouche defeats Florian Kröger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Diaguely Camara defeats Ilyass Chakir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 87
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Bahram Rajabzadeh defeats Uku Jürjendal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Kaito Ono via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Boapeah defeats Sergej Braun via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Murthel Groenhart defeats Cihad Akipa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jan Kaffa defeats Mohamed el Hammouti via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Uku Jürjendal defeats Martin Terpstra via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bahram Rajabzadeh defeats Mohamed Amine via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Imad Hadar defeats Maksymilian Bratkowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nicola Filipovic defeats Cristian Ristea via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory: Collision 5
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kevin Tariq Osaro defeats Antonio Plazibat via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 2:02 Round 5 of 5, 14:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tarik Khbabez defeats Mohamed Amine via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body | 2:02 Round 4 of 5, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats Serkan Özçağlayan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Endy Semeleer defeats Jay Overmeer via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ibrahim El Bouni defeats Felipe Micheletti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Boapeah defeats Ulric Bokeme via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage (front Teeth Fell Out) | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nabil Khachab defeats Vladimir Toktasynov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Diaguely Camara defeats Eduard Gafencu via KO/TKO, Left Hook and Knee | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Kedves defeats Mareks Pelcis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Ahmad Chikh Mousa via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 14:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sofian Laïdouni defeats Benjamin Adegbuyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bahram Rajabzadeh defeats Luis Tavares via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enriko Kehl defeats Guerric Billet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sarah Moussaddak defeats Giuliana Cosnard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chico Kwasi defeats Robin Ciric via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Juri de Sousa defeats Joilton Lutterbach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Uku Jürjendal defeats Mantas Rimdeika via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Glory 85
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kevin Tariq Osaro defeats Murat Aygun via KO/TKO, Four Knockdown Rule | 2:08 Round 3 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Endy Semeleer defeats Murthel Groenhart via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Amine defeats Michael Duut via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jan Kaffa defeats Berjan Peposhi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Murat Aygun vs. Enver Sljivar Ends in a No Contest, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Tariq Osaro defeats Jahfarr Wilnis via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nicola Filipovic defeats Fabio Kwasi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brice Kombou defeats Maksymilian Bratkowicz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:33 Round 3 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page |
Glory 84
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 via KO/TKO, Front Kick to the Body | 1:42 Round 4 of 5, 10:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tarik Khbabez defeats Jose Daniel Toledo Canellas via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jay Overmeer defeats Jamie Bates via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Felipe Micheletti defeats Nordine Mahieddine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Boapeah defeats Ertugrul Bayrak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sofian Laïdouni defeats Nabil Khachab via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chico Kwasi defeats Ștefan Orza via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Strahinja Mitrič defeats David Tuitupou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 83
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Donegi Abena defeats Sergej Maslobojev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage (cut to Shin) | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats César Almeida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Serkan Özçağlayan defeats Sergej Braun via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guerric Billet defeats Cihad Akipa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nabil Khachab defeats Uku Jürjendal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ahmad Chikh Mousa defeats Berjan Peposhi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robin Ciric defeats Jos van Belzen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Wunn defeats Jonathan Mayezo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arman Hambaryan defeats Sorin Mihai Căliniuc via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory Rivals 5
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Abraham Vidales defeats Tomas Aguirre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Javier Aparicio defeats Jonas Julio via KO/TKO, Uppercut | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ivan Galaz defeats Renan Altamiro da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcos Ríos defeats Dennis Wosik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Magnus Andersson defeats Bruno Gazani via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giuliana Cosnard defeats Tessa De Kom via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 82
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Antonio Plazibat defeats Raul Cătinaş via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Endy Semeleer defeats Alim Nabiev via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joilton Lutterbach defeats Mark Trijsburg via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cihad Akipa defeats Itay Gershon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jahfarr Wilnis defeats Michał Bławdziewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Serkan Özçağlayan defeats Juri de Sousa via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:19 Round 3 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dennis Wosik defeats Mohamed El Mesbahi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ahmad Chikh Mousa defeats Mohamed el Hammouti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory Rivals 3
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Amsterdam, NH
Europe Western Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ibrahim El Bouni defeats Muhammed Balli via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jay Overmeer defeats Robin Ciric via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Tariq Osaro defeats Abderrahman Barkouch via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:08 Round 3 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nordin Ben Moh defeats Kyle Todd via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Deniz Demirkapu defeats Matej Trčka via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Glory Collision 4
Saturday, October 08, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Badr Hari vs. Alistair Overeem Ends in a No Contest, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tiffany van Soest defeats Sarah Moussaddak via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergej Maslobojev defeats Tarik Khbabez via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Stoyan Koprivlenski via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Abraham Vidales via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Rigters defeats Kevin Tariq Osaro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) César Almeida defeats Serkan Özçağlayan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donegi Abena defeats Felipe Micheletti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergej Braun defeats Michael Boapeah via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory Rivals 2
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Endy Semeleer defeats Shkodran Veseli via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ibrahim El Bouni defeats Badr Ferdaous via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jos van Belzen defeats Regilio van den Ent via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Clyde Brunswijk defeats Muhammed Balli via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Franck Rubanguka defeats Jimmy van Kuijeren via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 81
Saturday, August 20, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jamal Ben Saddik vs. Benjamin Adegbuyi Ends in a No Contest, Punches | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats Juri de Sousa via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cihad Kepenek defeats Nordine Mahieddine via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ahmad Chikh Mousa defeats Rafik Habiat via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stoyan Koprivlenski defeats Guerric Billet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dennis Wosik defeats Naoki Tanaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Boapeah defeats Florian Kröger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Wunn defeats Ilias Darrazi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory Rivals 1
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Luis Tavares vs. Florent Kaouachi Ends in a No Contest, Left Hook | 0:26 Round 3 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ibrahim El Bouni defeats Clyde Brunswijk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Regilio van den Ent defeats Joe Johnson via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Martin Terpstra defeats Muhammed Balli via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 3:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jay Overmeer defeats Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Younes Smaili defeats Conan Saelens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Salah Hitou defeats Yannick van Vliet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Steven van den Broek defeats Raymond Bonte via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick to the Body | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Youssef Madi defeats Adil Bougzir via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ismael Ouzgni defeats Jimmy van Kuijeren via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robin Gillebaard defeats Diego Barbosa via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bas Willemse defeats Marouane Elkass via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bilal el Alaoui defeats Renátó Góman via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zidane El Biali defeats Bjorn Peetoom via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Thompson defeats Gilvan Gomez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Josh Jauncey via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antonio Plazibat defeats Tarik Khbabez via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:42 Round 3 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Tariq Osaro defeats Rhys Brudenell via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:29 Round 3 of 3, 6:29 Total Bout Page |
Glory 80
Saturday, March 19, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Badr Hari vs. Arkadiusz Wrzosek Ends in a No Contest | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tiffany van Soest defeats Manazo Kobayashi via KO/TKO, Spinning Heel Kick to the Body | 2:56 Round 5 of 5, 14:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Serkan Özçağlayan defeats Ertugrul Bayrak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guerric Billet defeats Nordin Ben Moh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jay Overmeer defeats Jos van Belzen via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page |