Boxing Promotion
Federación Española de Boxeo
FEB Events
Garcia vs. Acosta
Saturday, May 04, 10:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rafael Acosta defeats Jokin Garcia via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samuel Molina defeats Jerobe Santana via KO/TKO | Round 10 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Matteo Giovannini defeats Matteo Celo via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ioana Fecioru defeats Jessica Cisneros via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruben Gil defeats Kevin Trana via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saul Luna defeats John Carter via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonny Martinov defeats Sandro Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Garibian defeats Elkhan Bairamov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alberto Marquez defeats Fran Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Redemption Boxing Night
Friday, May 03, 2:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sergio Fernandez defeats Jesus Lobeto via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aaron Zinicola defeats Pelayo Ventoso via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fernando Heredia vs. Alberto Tapia Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hector Brea defeats Eduard Guzman via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Las Americas Boxing Championship
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Saul Simon defeats Luis Alberto Pérez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Traicovich vs. Baron
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jose Antonio Traicovich defeats Wilmer Baron via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jose Luis Navarro Jr. defeats Carlos Mena via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Antonio Collado defeats Ricardo Hernandez via Decision, Technical | 8 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Johsua Vallejo vs. Erik Gomez Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Noche de Jovenes Talentos
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ricardo Martinez defeats Jackson Suarez via KO/TKO | Round 7 of 8 Bout Page |
Alvarez vs. Cecchi
Saturday, April 13, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tania Alvarez defeats Maria Cecchi via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, April 13, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Minerva Gutierrez defeats Florencia Villarreal via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Jimenez vs. Lagos
Friday, April 12, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Salvador Jimenez defeats Diego Lagos via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
An Evening of International Boxing
Saturday, April 06, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dean Anthony Gonzalez defeats Gabor Kovacs via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Gamito vs. Colardo
Saturday, April 06, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) José Gamito defeats Alessio Colardo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Fighters Night
Saturday, April 06, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jordan Camacho defeats Jacob Barreto via KO/TKO | Round 10 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alfonso Quintas defeats Johnson Rosso via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Gómez defeats Stefan Nicolae via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Medina vs. Vargas
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Abigail Medina defeats Jefferson Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Junior Ramírez defeats Edwin Pinargote via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maite Botella defeats Buchra El Quaissi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Valero vs. Altamirano
Saturday, April 06, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jonathan Valero defeats Nelson Altamirano via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Diaz vs. Gurria 2
Friday, April 05, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oscar Diaz defeats Ezequiel Gurria via Decision, Split | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ioan Alexandru Lutic defeats Sebastian Pinoargote via KO/TKO | Round 5 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduardo Valverde defeats Alexander Zeledon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Romero vs. Mancilla
Saturday, March 30, 3:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mary Romero defeats Basilia Mancilla via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page |
Santander Boxing Day Vol. 5
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Bruno Macho defeats Alexandru Ionita via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Noche Internacional de Boxeo
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Matteo Celo defeats Cvintilian Lisii via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maite Botella defeats Griselda Torollari via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paolo Magui defeats Mihail Zubenco via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elison Suci defeats Marius Col via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jashua Mechele defeats Nazar Hurau via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alvaro Ouaoua defeats Nicolo Setaro via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agit Bilge defeats Daniele Luongo via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Boxeo en Miranda de Ebro
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Endika Gómez defeats Aly Ba via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Alvarez vs. Sanchez
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Almudena Alvarez defeats Alba Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eddy Ruiz defeats Fernando Heredia via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Urko Polo defeats Pelayo Ventoso via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Perez vs. Hernandez
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Carlos Perez defeats Jean Carlos Hernandez via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oscar Amador defeats Gadatamen Taylor via KO/TKO | Round 6 of 6 Bout Page |
Velada de Boxeo
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Antonio Collado defeats Lester Cantillano via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erik Gomez defeats Daniel Ramirez via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Noche de las Estrellas 3
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Antonio Barrul defeats Yanko Naydenov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Velada de Boxeo: 30 Aniversario
Friday, March 15, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hector Brea defeats Adrian Martinez via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page |